VOOZH about

URL: https://apify.com/codingfrontend/zonaprop-property-listings-scraper/api

⇱ Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper API Β· Apify


πŸ‘ Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper avatar

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper

Pricing

from $4.99 / 1,000 results

Go to Apify Store

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper

Extract comprehensive property listings directly from Zonaprop, including sale/rental prices, location coordinates, BHK configuration, amenities, agent contact information, and developer metadata. Perfect for real estate market research, housing price trends, and investment modeling.

Pricing

from $4.99 / 1,000 results

Rating

0.0

(0)

Developer

πŸ‘ Coding Frontned

Coding Frontned

Maintained by Community

Actor stats

0

Bookmarked

2

Total users

1

Monthly active users

8 days ago

Last modified

Share

You might also like

Housing.com Property Search Scraper

codingfrontend/housing-property-search-scraper

Extract comprehensive property listings directly from Housing Property Search, including sale/rental prices, location coordinates, BHK configuration, amenities, agent contact information, and developer metadata. Perfect for real estate market research, housing price trends, and investment modeling.

πŸ‘ User avatar

Coding Frontned

18

5.0

Inmuebles24 Property Listings Scraper

codingfrontend/inmuebles24-property-listings-scraper

Extract comprehensive property listings directly from Inmuebles24 Property Listings, including sale/rental prices, location coordinates, BHK configuration, amenities, agent contact information, and developer metadata. Perfect for real estate market research, housing price trends, and investment m...

πŸ‘ User avatar

Coding Frontned

2

99acres Properties Search Scraper

codingfrontend/99acres-properties-search-scraper

Extract comprehensive property listings directly from 99acres Properties, including sale/rental prices, location coordinates, BHK configuration, amenities, agent contact information, and developer metadata. Perfect for real estate market research, housing price trends, and investment modeling.

πŸ‘ User avatar

Coding Frontned

2

99acres Properties Search Scraper

w3crawler/99acres-properties-search-scraper

Extract comprehensive property listings directly from 99acres Properties, including sale/rental prices, location coordinates, BHK configuration, amenities, agent contact information, and developer metadata. Perfect for real estate market research, housing price trends, and investment modeling.

w3crawler

2

ZonaProp Scraper

jungle_synthesizer/zonaprop-scraper

Scrape real estate listings from ZonaProp.com.ar, Argentina's leading property portal. Extract prices, locations, property features, and publisher info for sale and rent listings.

πŸ‘ User avatar

BowTiedRaccoon

2

Zonaprop Scraper

solidcode/zonaprop-scraper

[πŸ’° $0.9 / 1K] Extract real estate listings from Zonaprop, Argentina's largest property marketplace. Search by location, transaction type, property type, price range, bedrooms, and more. Returns listings with prices in ARS and USD, photos, amenities, and contact info.

Zonaprop Property Scraper

ocrad/zonaprop-property-scraper

Scrapes property listings from [Zonaprop.com.ar](https://www.zonaprop.com.ar), Argentina's premier real estate platform.

ZonaProp Scraper

crawlerbros/zonaprop-scraper

Scrape real estate listings from ZonaProp.com.ar, Argentina's leading property portal. Extract prices, locations, features, images, and publisher info.

70

5.0

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper

ecomscrape/zonaprop-property-listings-scraper

Advanced automated Argentina real estate data extraction tool for Zonaprop platform. Scrapes property listings, prices, locations, market analytics & contact details. JSON export enables seamless CRM integration. Covers major cities with real-time intelligence.

ecomscrape

180

5.0

You can access the Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper programmatically from your own applications by using the Apify API. You can also choose the language preference from below. To use the Apify API, you’ll need an Apify account and your API token, found in Integrations settings in Apify Console.

πŸ‘ Python

Python

πŸ‘ JavaScript

JavaScript

CLI

πŸ‘ OpenAPI

OpenAPI

HTTP

MCP

# Set API token
$API_TOKEN=<YOUR_API_TOKEN>
# Prepare Actor input
$cat> input.json <<'EOF'
<{
< "location": "buenos-aires",
< "proxyConfiguration": {
< "useApifyProxy": true,
< "apifyProxyGroups": [
< "RESIDENTIAL"
< ],
< "apifyProxyCountry": "AR"
< }
<}
<EOF
# Run the Actor using an HTTP API
# See the full API reference at https://docs.apify.com/api/v2
$curl"https://api.apify.com/v2/acts/codingfrontend~zonaprop-property-listings-scraper/runs?token=$API_TOKEN"\
<-X POST \
<-d @input.json \
<-H'Content-Type: application/json'

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper API

Below, you can find a list of relevant HTTP API endpoints for calling the Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper Actor. For this, you’ll need an Apify account. Replace <YOUR_API_TOKEN> in the URLs with your Apify API token, which you can find under Integrations in Apify Console. For details, see the API reference.

Run Actor

POST
https://api.apify.com/v2/acts/codingfrontend~zonaprop-property-listings-scraper/runs?token=<YOUR_API_TOKEN>

Note: By adding the method=POST query parameter, this API endpoint can be called using a GET request and thus used in third-party webhooks. Please refer to our Run Actor API documentation.

Run Actor synchronously and get dataset items

POST
https://api.apify.com/v2/acts/codingfrontend~zonaprop-property-listings-scraper/run-sync-get-dataset-items?token=<YOUR_API_TOKEN>

Note: This endpoint supports both POST and GET request methods. However, only the POST method allows you to pass input data. For more information, please refer to our Run Actor synchronously and get dataset items API documentation.

Get Actor

GET
https://api.apify.com/v2/acts/codingfrontend~zonaprop-property-listings-scraper?token=<YOUR_API_TOKEN>

For more information, please refer to our Get Actor API documentation.

Actors can be used to scrape web pages, extract data, or automate browser tasks. Use the Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper API programmatically via the Apify API.

You can choose from:

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper API in Python

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper API in JavaScript

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper API through CLI

Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper OpenAPI definition

You can start Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper with the Apify API by sending an HTTP POST request to the Run Actorendpoint. An Actor’s input and its content type can be passed as a payload of the POST request, and additional options can be specified using URL query parameters. The Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper is identified within the API by its ID, which is the creator’s username and the name of the Actor.

When the Zonaprop Property Listings Scraper run finishes you can list the data from its default dataset(storage) via the API or you can preview the data directly on Apify Console.